?

Log in

 
 
25 November 2005 @ 05:08 pm
 
HOMG HOMG HOMG HOMG
HAPPINESS!!!! X3

i just was looking around on eljay and someone had posted that Nana was out in waldenbooks. and i definitely had to take a double look just to make sure my eyes werent deceiving me. and then i went on waldenbooks.com and POOF there it was!! out!! ALL DECEMBER BOOKS ARE OUT(--with the exception of fruits basket 12)!! AHHHH!! *RUNS IN CIRCLES* SOOOO going to the mall tomorrow!! XDD WHO WANTS TO COME!?!?!?!? lmao

==meanwhile, aya's wallet crais==

[EDIT]
yei, new layout made by urs truly! its finally done! :D *drools at teh w-inds. hawtness* X3

one layout down, 4 to go... and a banner... and... my w-inds. mood theme! XD
 
 
Current Music: passion -- utada hikaru
 
 
 
geek ✿ in pink: EdWinable on November 26th, 2005 12:39 am (UTC)
*crais for your wallet*
あや: keita_closerevenantsoulx3 on November 26th, 2005 09:58 pm (UTC)
crais with u*
ジャニスragamuffinz on November 26th, 2005 05:23 pm (UTC)
*pats* poor aya's wallet
あやrevenantsoulx3 on November 26th, 2005 09:58 pm (UTC)
yar, and apparently am everyone's bank. oO
ジャニスragamuffinz on November 27th, 2005 03:54 am (UTC)
lol XD
B.B.: Baby Maybeendless_street on November 27th, 2005 01:50 am (UTC)
OH woW!!! That layout is hot! *droools at teh shiney*

*raises hand* I want to go shopping too! ^-^ But I gotta study *sighs*

あや: keitarevenantsoulx3 on November 27th, 2005 04:09 am (UTC)
ew studying x__x *procrastinates* XD;;

yeis, sankuu!! i stared at teh pwetty layout i made for like an hour *loser* XDD and now i have like 4 requests to fill for layouts. *dies* ^_^